ARQUITETO

Aprovados Convocados
Eliminados ou Desistentes Eliminados ou Desistentes
* Inscrição Nome TP *
1 118 MARIANA DIAS DE MORAES 87.00  
2 1 MAURÍCIO LAMEGO PINHO 86.00  
3 15 CRISTIANO AUGUSTO MANHÃES SILVEIRA 84.00  
4 5 MARCELA DE VARGAS RIBEIRO 82.00  
5 31 DOUGLAS DOS SANTOS SILVA 79.00  
6 208 JULIANA SAFADI PINTO 76.00  
7 147 FILIPE DIEGO MAIA 74.00  
8 175 LUCAS ALVES DE LIMA NICESIO 73.00  
9 240 YASMINE HABIBE FREITAS 71.00  
10 239 CARLOS YAHGO GOMES DA SILVA 69.00  
11 42 SAMUEL DE OLIVEIRA BITTENCOURT 68.00  
12 217 OSÉIAS MANUEL DE SOUSA 68.00  
13 157 FREDERICO JOSÉ SILVA VALÉRIO 66.00  
14 138 SAMANTA GAVINA DE ALMEIDA 66.00  
15 116 JULIANA LEVANDOSKI 66.00  
16 162 VIVIANE ESMERINDA DE LIMA NEVES 64.00  
17 110 SÉRGIO HENRIQUE COSTA DOS SANTOS 64.00  
18 203 MÁRCIO DE CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA 63.00  
19 98 RICARDO PACHECO COELHO 61.00  
20 209 KARINE CALDAS PEREIRA 61.00  
21 152 MARCELLA LEAL DOS SANTOS 60.00  
22 191 CRISTIANE APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA 58.00  
23 160 MONIQUE DE SOUZA GALDINO 58.00  
24 67 JOSUÉ DO NASCIMENTO VIEIRA 54.00  
25 188 MARCELO ANDERSON DE SOUZA E SILVA 50.00  
26 197 CLARISSA DE PAULA SENNA 45.00  
27 57 FLAWBERVANN RIBEIRO PRUDENTE 43.00  
28 119 LUCIANA BRITO QUARESMA COELHO 42.00  
29 172 SIDNEY TOLEDO DA SILVA 42.00  
30 39 YARA PATRICIA COLOMBINI PEREIRA 38.00  
31 78 LEONARDO MATTOS SILVA 36.00  
32 64 GISELE ALMEIDA DA SILVA SOARES 32.00  
33 199 PAOLA JANINE DE ANDRADE SANTOS DE FREITAS 31.00  
34 107 LUANA DE OLIVEIRA REGIS MAIA 31.00  
35 247 ALEXANDRE ROSÁRIO DO NASCIMENTO 30.00  
36 214 CLAUDIA LUMA MINA LIMA 30.00  
37 11 FAENDRA BREDA BELUCIO 28.00  
38 248 BÁRBARA TALITA DESIDERIO GUAIATO 27.00  
39 183 ANDRÉA GUIMARÃES 24.00  
40 278 NIVEA ROSARIO DE OLIVEIRA 23.00  
41 200 MARCILIA TORRES CORRÊA DE SOUZA FERREIRA 19.00  
42 180 ALEXANDRE SOARES CARNEIRO 12.00  
43 170 DAYANE GONÇALVES CAMARGO 12.00  
44 164 SILVANA CARLA PARREIRAS DA SILVA 10.00  
45 145 AIMÉE TEOTONIO BERNARDO DA SILVA 9.00  
46 178 FERNANDA GRAZIELA SOUZA DE MORAES 7.00  
47 137 JULIA CRISTINA SANTOS DE FREITAS 6.00  
48 169 YURI MAFRA MOREIRA 6.00  
49 27 STEPHANIE LIVIA DE SOUZA DA SILVA 4.00  
50 218 ERIKA ARIANE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 4.00  
51 3 HÉLIO PEREIRA 2.00  
52 219 ELIANA BARROSO PEREIRA 0.00  
53 234 MATHEUS HENRIQUE BARBOSA RIBEIRO 0.00  
54 12 BRENDA DE ABREU BARRETO 0.00  
55 246 ÁGHATA OHANNA PEREIRA FLORÊNCIO 0.00  
56 122 JEFFERSON FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS 0.00  
57 115 FERNANDA SOUZA OLIVEIRA 0.00